Résultats 2018

Résultats 2016

Résultats 2017

 

Raid enssat 2018
dim. 20/05/2018
Résultats
   Pl ° dép. Nom                                    Club                    Temps 
 
 
 
Hommes confirmés  (40)    43.9 km        
 
    1     56 BROUARD.N BROUARD.D             LES FRANGINS DU PS2C          3:09:29
    2     45 DANION.F MONTENOT.C             LANNION TRIATHLON             3:21:04
    3     53 LOISON.J.C FRESNEL..C           LES SOQUETTES LEGERES         3:22:02
    4     61 GAUVRY.F BOUTOUILLER.B          LES DESEQUILIBRES DE PS2C     3:32:19
    5     84 HUBY.C LE FOLL.E                LES BICHES 3                  3:39:13
    6     68 GUILLEMOT.P.A LOMBARD.M         LES PTIT'S POULETS            3:43:11
    7     80 MAURUGEON.Y DERON.L             BRACO                         3:43:21
    8     50 ORY.S ROUX.P                    TEAM SAFTI                    3:45:07
    9     74 LE NAOUTOU.D LE BESCON.B        TEAM DE LA GRAND VILLE        3:45:40
   10     85 LE SCORNEC.E LE SCORNEC.T       PAPAOUT'ES?                   3:46:30
   11     77 PILOJET.G DEQUEANT.G            LES DEUX G                    3:47:51
   12     71 DUBOIS.E DUBOIS.S               LES BATTANTS                  3:50:03
   13    105 DEVEHAT.M DEVEHAT.M             MNM                           3:55:35
   14     42 LE BORGNE.R DENIEL.E            TEAM KEOPSYS                  3:58:12
   15     82 CHEVALIER.J.L BRAUD.S           LES CHEVEUX GRIS              4:00:11
   16     54 LE BOUGUENEC.V LE BELLEC.A      LES B AND B                   4:01:10
   17     55 GUICHER.C GUENNEC.J.C           LES PANTOUFLARDS              4:06:22
   18    107 SIMOULIN.F VICART.F             QUINEUVEUX                    4:08:51
   19     48 STRICOT.J MINOC.A               CALIF TEAM                    4:09:31
   20     58 LE CALVEZ.A LE CALVEZ.Y         TEAM FANTOME                  4:09:39
   21    106 DUMORTIER.F VILLAIN.L           NIAK NIAK TEAM                4:09:57
   22     51 NEDELEC.J.C NEDELEC.A           TEAM NEDELEC                  4:10:08
   23     83 KOVESI.B GOTTELY.L              LES CHEVEUX PAS GRIS          4:11:42
   24     66 CORMON.V GLAIS.D                A LA T'RENNES                 4:14:36
   25     86 DOUCERE.S PERRIN.J.F            LA DOUCE PER                  4:21:44
   26     76 SEVILLANO.V SEVILLANO.P         LES TOURISTES                 4:23:56
   27     75 MAZIER.R MAZIER.P               MZR RAID AVENTURE             4:24:53
   28     49 BRIAND.V BARIL.T                LE SANG LA FAMILLE            4:26:21
   29     81 DANJOUX.B CORBIN.E              LES SANS PAUSES               4:26:37
   30     43 BAZIN.C BAZIN.A                 LES BAZIN-DESTRUCTIBLES       4:31:32
   31    108 PERU.F THOUVENIN.O              LES ECLOPES                   4:32:02
   32     63 LE JEUNE.H THOMAS.D             LES TONTONS BREHEC            4:33:14
   33     62 ALLAIN.C PELTIER.H              VENT DE FACE                  4:37:59
   34     72 JULIEN.T PEREZ.G                415 EN FORCE                  4:42:35
   35     57 STRILLOU.P GABORIT.F            LES PEAUX DE PHOQUE           4:46:11
   36     67 RONDINEAU.E RONDINEAU.J         RONDINEAU                     4:49:33
   37     59 LE HENAFF.A SEVILLANO.H         AL'AIR                        5:07:15
 
          73 BRUSTOLIN.K LEYBROS.T           LES PIGEONS                        pm
          44 BOUTOILLE.D LAUDY.B             LES TRANQUILLOUX                  abs
          52 BOUVRAI.P GIBET.N               TEAM BERCI ARMORIQUE              abs
 
 
 
Dames confirmés  (1)      43.9 km   2 P          
 
    1     64 MOREAU.S LANDOUAR.S             LES RAIDOUTABLES              4:37:04
 
 
 
Mixte confirmés  (7)      43.9 km   2 P          
 
    1     78 LOUIS.M JARDIN.R                TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX      3:48:41
    2     79 FIAULT.V FIAULT.F               LES FRANNINIES                3:50:24
    3     60 BOURIER DANIOU.M.F              GWENN HA DU PLUNED            4:19:25
    4    109 LE GUILLEVIC.S LE TARDESSE      ASPV                          4:26:19
    5     69 VINCENT.O POULAIN.A             MAS ATTACK                    4:44:48
    6     70 GONNET.A SEVIER.D               3 BRAS ET COURS               4:49:55
    7     47 KNAB.N LOUSSOT.F                TEAM KERMAT SPORT3            5:01:55
 
 
 
Homme Débutant  (21)      18.8 km   2 P          
 
    1      4 TOULLELAN.G OLLIVIER-HENRY      SKIPAILH SPORT NATURE         1:09:28
    2     37 KERMOAL.W LE RAZAVET.G          GIANT LANNION                 1:11:23
    3    103 TATON.R VINCENT.V               TEAM ROUFFAQUETTES            1:17:46
    4     10 GUYOMARD.J SOULIMAN M           LES CHAMOIS                   1:18:37
    5      1 ERNOT.S ZIMERMAN.K              RAID DES 2 RIVIERES           1:23:21
    6     38 LE BOURDONNEC.P GUITTON.B       AC PENVENAN                   1:23:52
    7     35 DECOURBE.F LECUYER.B            RAID COCO TEAM 2              1:25:29
    8     36 GICQUEL GAUTIER.M               LES GIGOTS                    1:26:52
    9     29 PONDAVEN.J GAILLARD.L           PEN AR CREAC'HTEAM            1:27:47
   10     20 CABEL.R PITON.S                 BSN                           1:27:52
   11     28 LE SAINT.M.A LARIVEN.J          LES CRAKEURS                  1:29:51
   12     34 LURON.S LE YAOUNC.E             LYCEE DE POMERIT              1:33:29
   13     30 GOURMELEN.F GOURMELEN.M         GOURMELEN                     1:38:22
   14      6 BOURGINE.T TROUVE.S             ONEPULSE                      1:38:44
   15     22 CANTE.K LE BRIQUIR.A            TPO GUN TEAM                  1:45:13
   16     15 LE MOINE.J LATRY.K              BEVERLY BREIZH                1:50:27
   17    111 LE ROUX.L BIETTE.C              LA VACHE ET LE PRISONNIER     1:56:49
   18      7 ROSSIGNOL.T LHUILLIER.T         LES PETITS PEDESTRES          2:05:04
   19     23 VINCELET.H DEROUX.J             LES COTAUX                    2:07:35
   20      3 CRECH DU.E LOAEC.P              TEAM KERMAT SPORTS 2          2:24:02
 
         100 DUBOIS E LE BOURDONNEC.T        TANGUERIC BOURDOBOIS               pm
 
 
 
mixte Débutant  (13)      18.8 km   2 P          
 
    1     11 BONAVENTURE.B GILLARD.M         LES POULOUTES                 1:22:27
    2     12 GUERRIER.A GUERRIER.G           LES GUERRIER'OS               1:26:36
    3      5 SABLONS.E SABLONS.C             SABLONS CHAMPIONS TEAM        1:26:44
    4     17 HAESAERT.S LE MASSON.B          GWENN HA DU NUMBER ONE        1:28:44
    5     24 LE BOZEC.H LE SCANF.V           LES FOUS DU LEGUER            1:30:33
    6     27 HEYN.N CREZE.S                  TEAM BICHETTE                 1:31:43
    7     18 MOTIR.J MOTIR.K                 TEAM RITOM                    1:33:52
    8     31 LE PICHON.A HOWE.O              LIV BY GIANT LANNION          1:35:07
    9     25 VILAYVANH.C JEGU.A              BO PEINE NIANG                1:40:54
   10      8 DE CASTRO.S DE CASTRO.J         JENNIFER ET STEPHANE          1:41:18
   11    101 QUERE.M RAOUL.M                 TYDOU                         1:43:18
   12      9 GALLET-DESURY.M DESURY.E        DIKKENEK                      1:54:19
   13     39 JUPILLE.H BROLON.Y              LA TIREUSE                    2:09:52
 
 
 
dame Débutante  (9)       18.8 km   2 P          
 
    1     13 HEYMAN.E LE COULS.S             LES GENILOTTES                1:28:31
    2     21 DECONDRE.J LOMENEDE.C           COCO TEAM                     1:33:45
    3     14 LE COQ.J LE COULS.M             LES GWAZI GIRLS               1:35:22
    4    110 DELAVEAUD.J BLONDEAU.M          LAS MAYEURS                   1:38:40
    5     32 LE GUESCLOU.S DANIOU.A          LES QUADRAS                   1:41:39
    6     33 QUEFFEULOU.C DERRIEN.N          LES GAZELLES PLUZUNETOISE     1:42:07
    7     19 MEROUR.V LE BRAS.S              LES MAT'URG                   2:01:06
    8    104 FOURCHON.C MIGNON.J             LES CHIPS                     2:07:45
    9      2 FOURESTIER.V LAFAYE.P           TEAM KERMAT SPORTS 1          2:24:04